Your position: Home / ONU & ONT / GPON

Cheap price Huawei 1GE GPON ONU HG8310M Gpon ONU Wifi Modem

1222
Huawei  HG8310M 1GE GPON ONU  English version in cheap price Huawei EchoLife Optical Network Terminals Hg8310m.
Price:
Quantity:
-
+
(1000 available)
Please select the information you wantX
  • Description
  • Size Chart
  • Measurement
  • Color Chart
  • Reviews

Cheap price Huawei 1GE GPON ONU HG8310M Gpon ONU Wifi Modem

Product Description
 Features
  • ◆Plug-and-play: services can be deployed by one click on the NMS, and on-site configuration is not required.
  • Remote diagnosis: Remote fault locating is implemented by the loop-line test of POTS ports, call emulation and PPPoE dialup    emulation initiated by the NMS.
  • Link monitoring: E2E link detection is achieved using 802.1ag Ethernet OAM.
  • High speed forwarding: 900 Mbit/s forwarding in the NAT scenario.
  • IPv6 Capability: support IPv6/IPv4 dual stack and DS-Lite.
Product name GPON ONU HG8310M
Wavelength Tx 1310nm,Rx1490nm
Fiber interface SC/PC 
RX sensitivity <-28dBm(1490nm)
WLAN IEEE802.11b/g/n,300Mbps,a built-in antenna
LAN 1*10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet ports,full/half duplex,RJ45 interface.
DC power 12V 1A,external AC-DC power adapter.
Power ≤8W
Working temperature -5-+55℃

FAQ
Q:Can we get a onu for sample?
A:Yes,but we need to charge for samples.We will retum sample fee in later order.
Q:Can you offer a better price? and discount?
A:Yes,Powerlink doesnt have MOQ,but different qty has different price.
Q: Can you take care for the shipment?
A: We will organize and scheduie all shipping to you office if you want.
Q: How about the payment item?
A: T/T,Paypal,Western union.

Q:Lead time?
A: Sample order,3-6 works days.buik order,7-30 work days after geting depos.
Q:What is your warranty period?
A: Warranty period is 12 months. this warranty does not cover damage caused by man-made damage, improper care,improper use, negligence.normal wear and tear,and force majeure such as natural disasters,earthquakes,fires,etc.
 

OUR SERVICES

Contact US

Please be aware that due to your computer monitor display the color may have some difference between the picture and the physical item

Please according to you to buy the dress fabric, select the corresponding fabric color chart

Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login